Meet The Team

David

David Dalton

Data Analyst

Debra

Debra Edwards

Senior Accountant

TinaM Pic1 resized

Tina Garber

Human Resources Business Partner

TeresaEW pic

Teresa Enos-Wakefield

Director of Business Operations

Jessica Orzalli

Administrative Coordinator

Sarah B

Sarah Bolen

Contracts Manager

Larry

Larry Coffman

Senior Architect

Paula

Paula Nicoli

AIT

Mike Main

Mike Main, PE

Architectural Engineer

Sean Shearer, AIA

Senior Architect, Department Manager

Ty Yurkovic, AIA

Project Architect

Pedro

Pedro Espinet

Architect

Scott H.

Scott Hunter

AIT

Billy Abbott

Billy Abbott

Assistant Biologist

Matt Rogers

Assistant Biologist

Aly Johnson

Environmental Scientist

Carol

Carol Wallen, QSP

Senior Biologist

Mark Wolfe

Mark Wolfe, AICP

Principal Planner, Department Manager

Tim Aldrin_new

Tim Alldrin

Assistant Surveyor

Sean Brown

Survey Technician

Mark Herrick

Mark Herrick, PLS

Associate Surveyor

Mike Mays

Mike Mays, PLS, CFeds

Senior Land Surveyor, Department Manager

Jimmy

James Stevens, PLS

Principal Surveyor

Jose

Jose Torres

Associate Survey Technician

Evan Williams

Survey Technician

Ron

Ron Young

Senior Survey Technician

cropped-Circular-Logo.jpg

Shawn O’Brien

Associate Surveyor

Fritz

Fritz McKinley, PE

Senior Engineer

Jackie

Jackie Hollmer, EIT

Junior Engineer

Mark Adams

Mark Adams, PE

Principal Engineer

Steve Brands

Steve Brands, EIT

Junior Engineer

Esther

Esther Cruz-Zaragoza

Senior Designer

Mekena_professional

Mekena Galka, EIT

Junior Engineer

Ross

Ross Simmons, PE

Senior Engineer

Rich

Richard Guevara, PE

Associate Engineer

Cristina

Cristina Hulen

Assistant Engineer

Robin

Robin Kampmann, PE

Senior Engineer

Holly

Holly Kaschmitter

Junior Engineer

KirkK

Kirk Koester, PE

Associate Engineer

Nicole

Nicole Ledford, PE

Senior Engineer

Jay

Jay Lowe, PE, QSD

Senior Engineer, Department Manager

Camille

Camille Semons

Junior Engineer

Nick

Nick Weigel, PE

Senior Engineer